FREE SHIPPING ON ALL DOMESTIC ORDERS OVER $50!! DUE TO EXTREME ORDER VOLUME EXPECT LONGER SHIPPING TIMES!!

0

Your Cart is Empty

Pure Argan Oil from Morocco for Face | Skin | and Hair

Extracted through Cold Pressed Process from the nutrient-rich Argan trees of Morocco, Pure Argan Oil is the natural moisturizer your hair and skin needs. 100% Pure, Premium Grade, Virgin, And cold pressed.

Is Pure Argan oil good for skin? 

  • Diminishes wrinkles
  • Creates softer and smoother skin
  • Reduces scarring and stretch marks
  • Relieves eczema and psoriasis
  • Compatible with any skin and hair type

Is Pure Argan oil good for hair?

  • Repairs damaged hair
  • Hydrates dry hair
  • Increases hair elasticity
  • Restores shine

Country of Origin: Morocco
Botanical Name: Argania spinosa
Common Name: Argan, Argan Tree Oil, Arganier, Argan, Argânia, Ardjane, Argane, Arganboom, Arganie, Arganbaum, Argania
Part Used: Argan Tree Fruit Seed
Form: Liquid
Color: Clear to Pale-Yellow
Scent: Slightly Nutty/Popcorn-Like; Almost Odorless
Natural: Yes
Extraction Method: Expeller Pressed
Refinement Status: Refined

join our vip club